Lease Cleaning
Banyo, QLD

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Banyo North Brisbane
The Banyo Lease Cleaning Service People Depend On

Banyo Lease Cleaning

We offer an lease cleaning Banyo QLD service covering more than 35 areas to be sure your home is fully clean. We know the homes in Banyo do get dirty with time, much more so throughout the vacating stage, which is why we provide you with the most beneficial cleaning service.

We makeit a breeze and all of the cleaning offerings incorporate a 48-hour inspection guarantee to make certain our clients are fully happy with what we do.

Our Banyo Lease Cleaning starts only [min_fee]

  • 48 hr Inspection Guarantee
  • A 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed
  • Including Flexible Payment Terms
  • Professional Cleaning Equipment And Supplies
Call Now 1300 940 182
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva

Bond Back Promise By Bond Cleaning North Brisbane

Bond Cleaning North Brisbane is a leading lease cleaning service provider. Our promise is to provide a high quality service in all facets of cleaning, at an affordable price. From the kitchen to the bathroom and everything in between, we will leave the property gleaming. Our cleaners recognise how grubby these places can get over time, which is why we perform our best to make it easier for you.

It is quite common for tenants and property managers to clash over the state of the home after moving out. If you have lived somewhere for a long time, it is hard to move out and get the house back to the original state. Well, you do not need to bicker with the property manager when you can hire Banyo QLD cleaning professionals to really make the property shipshape.

Bond Cleaning North Brisbane is all about providing access to a trusted team of cleaners. We understand how important it is to maximise your bond return and that’s why we give you a 48 hour inspection guarantee. In the event that you aren’t satisfied, we will guarantee the issue is sorted without extra cost. To provide reassurance, we also provide you with a Certificate of Bond Clean to confirm that your home has been serviced with a professional Banyo QLD company. This shows the landlord you have gone the professional route.

We take pride in employing the best cleaning specialists at Bond Cleaning North Brisbane. This is to make certain our customers feel safe with our team inside their house.

Give us a call today to get a free quote for your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!

Immaculate End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

It’s vital that you hand over the property to the property manager or landlord in good shape at the end of your lease term. That is when a Banyo residential lease cleaning service is useful. We are a reliable name for all sorts of house cleaning.

We offer excellent service that covers every aspect of residential cleaning at affordable prices. Our lease cleaning packages include more than 35 items to ensure you hand over the home in perfect condition. We all know how grubby the home can be at the end of the lease term. That’s why our team do our best to make your property sparkling clean {before you} hand over the property.

As if that is not enough, when our company is finished, we offer a 48hr inspection period to guarantee our services are completely fulfilled. If any items are below standard, we will quickly revisit and give a more thorough clean, all totally free. Get a professional today!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Do Banyo Lease Cleaning Services Cost?

Our prices for general cleaning start at $45 per hour, depending on your needs. Our lease cleaning packages in Banyo start at a mere [min_fee]. Feel free to phone us now to get a price for all of your cleaning needs.

How Early Should I Book For Lease Cleaning?

As a rule of thumb, it is best to email us without delay to ensure the unforseen happens and you want it tomorrow or today, give us a call and we will try to fit you in to the schedule.

What Happens If I’m Not Satisfied With The Service?

Our flexible payment options including by phone and on-line mean that you can pay for the cleaning securely and conveniently.

Got Questions?

Who Cleans My Property Or Business?

Rest assured that all ofour team of dedicated professional cleaners are fully qualified and trained, and have all been police cleared. In addition, we conduct regular training programs to make certain that everyone is up to date with the most efficient techniques and methods for a sparkling home or business.

Should I Need To Be At The House While The Service Is Done?

We aim to make certain that we are minimising any inconvenience to your daily routines. Our team can clean your home regardless of if you are present or not, all that’s needed from you is access at the scheduled time. If you are intending to be absent, simply let us know and arrange to leave a key in a secure place so the cleaners can get in.

What If I’m Not Completely Happy With The Lease Service?

Our company is proud to offer a high quality cleaning service that you’re completely happy with. However, if for some reason you are displeased, feel free to inform us immediately and we’ll do our best to rectify it quickly.

Lease Cleaning Banyo 4014 QLD

About Us &

What We Do

At Bond Cleaning North Brisbane Banyo QLD, our company is proud to be a leader of lease cleaning services. Our company is trusted by commercial partners and real-estate agencies, thanks to our team of dedicated service staff that endeavour to offer the best cleaning services within the industry. A main objective is to make sure that every client is 100 percent satisfied with the experience and service offered.

We are prepared to help, whether you want to clean your property, business or project. Our knowledge and expertise in the industry is ever growing, which ensures we’re always able to give the most efficient service for all your requirements.

To make sure top quality work, all our team are thoroughly vetted and trained. In addition, Bond Cleaning North Brisbane Banyo is run with a family oriented and caring approach so that every single team member is given support and equal opportunity to succeed.

  • Leading Banyo Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Expertise In The Cleaning Industry
  • Highest Quality Service At Exgtremely Competitive Prices

Here at Bond Cleaning North Brisbane Banyo, you will receive the best possible cleaning service to suit your requirements, a highly affordable price. From a basic home cleaning to large commercial facility requirements, phone us today to have our professional team take care of it all for you.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 940 182